Bus Routes

ROUTE NO-1 FIRST SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 BASS 6:30 2:00
3 BHANGROLA 6:40 2:10
4 KAKROLA 6:45 2:15
5 NAKHROLA 7:00 1:40
6 GODREJ 7:10 1:45
7 SCHOOL 7:30 2:30
SECOND SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 BASS 7:45 3:00
3 BHANGROLA 7:55 3:10
4 KAKROLA 8:00 3:15
5 NAKHROLA 8:15 2:40
6 GODREJ 8:20 2:45
7 SCHOOL 8:30 3:30
ROUTE NO-2 FIRST SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 PACHGAON 6:45 1:50
3 AMITY 6:55 2:00
4 POLITECHNIC 7:10 1:45
5 MANESAR 7:15 1:40
6 SCHOOL 7:30 2:30
SECOND SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 PACHGAON 7:50 2:50
3 AMITY 8:00 3:00
4 POLITECHNIC 8:15 2:45
5 MANESAR 8:20 2:40
6 SCHOOL 8:30 3:30
ROUTE-3 FIRST SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 SEC-90 6:30 1:40
3 SEC-91 6:35 1:42
4 DHORKA (SEC-92) 6:40 1:50
5 SEC-95 6:50 1:55
6 SEC-92 7:00 2:15
7 SCHOOL 7:30 2:30
SECOND SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 SEC-90 7:50 2:40
3 SEC-91 7:55 2:45
4 DHORKA (SEC-92) 8:00 2:50
5 SEC-95 8:10 2:55
6 SEC-92 8:15 3:15
7 SCHOOL 8:30 3:45
ROUTE NO-4 FIRST SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 F.5(SEC-82) 6:30 1:40
3 MEPSKO CASABELLA (SEC-82) 6:40 1:50
4 MEPSKO PARADISE 6:50 1:55
5 CITY HOME SEC-83 7:00 2:00
6 LIFE STYLE SEC-83 7:05 2:05
7 K-5 SEC-83 7:10 2:10
8 G-21 SEC-83 7:15 2:15
9 SCHOOL 7:30 2:30
SECOND SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 F.5(SEC-82) 7:45 2:40
3 MEPSKO CASABELLA (SEC-82) 7:55 2:50
4 MEPSKO PARADISE 8:00 2:55
5 CITY HOME SEC-83 8:05 3:00
6 LIFE STYLE SEC-83 8:10 3:05
7 K-5 SEC-83 8:15 3:10
8 G-21 SEC-83 8:20 3:20
9 SCHOOL 8:30 3:30
ROUTE-5 FIRST SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 KASAN 6:30 2:00
3 KHOH 6:40 2:10
4 MANESAR POWER HOUSE 6:50 2:15
5 SEC-1 7:00 1:40
6 SCHOOL 7:30 2:30
SECOND SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 KASAN 7:50 3:00
3 KHOH 8:00 3:10
4 MANESAR POWER HOUSE 8:05 3:15
5 SEC-1 8:15 2:40
6 SCHOOL 8:30 3:30
ROUTE NO-6 FIRST SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 DARBARIPUR 6:30
3 NARSINGHPUR 6:40
4 SIKOHPUR 6:55 2:10
5 NAURANGPUR 7:00 1:50
6 MANSOON BREEZ SEC-78 7:15 1:40
7 SCHOOL 7:30 2:30
SECOND SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 DARBARIPUR 3:15
3 NARSINGHPUR 3:20
4 SIKOHPUR 7:40 3:00
5 NAURANGPUR 8:00 2:50
6 MANSOON BREEZ SEC-78 8:15 2:40
7 SCHOOL 8:30 3:45
ROUTE NO-7 FIRST SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 NAWADA 6:30 2:00
3 BADHA 6:45 2:05
4 SEC-86 6:50 2:10
5 SEC-81 VIPUL LAVYANA 7:00 2:15
6 TOWN SQUARE SEC-82 7:05 1:47
7 H-10 SEC-82 7:10 1:45
8 SEVEN LAMP SEC-82 7:15 1:40
9 SCHOOL 7:30 2:30
SECOND SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 NAWADA 7:50 3:00
3 BADHA 8:00 3:05
4 SEC-86 8:05 3:10
5 SEC-81 VIPUL LAVYANA 8:10 3:15
6 TOWN SQUARE SEC-82 8:15 2:47
7 H-10 SEC-82 8:20 2:45
8 SEVEN LAMP SEC-82 8:22 2:40
9 SCHOOL 8:30 3:30
ROUTE NO-8 FIRST SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 BASAI 6:25
3 RADHA SWAMI (SEC-10) 6:30
4 GARHI 2:15
5 BAMDOLI 6:40 2:05
6 TULIP SEC-89 6:45 2:10
7 SIKANDARPUR 6:55 2:00
8 ORIS SEC-85 7:00 1:50
9 VATIKA NEXT SEC-82 7:05 1:45
10 BESTECH 7:10 1:40
11 RAMPURA 7:15 1:35
12 SCHOOL 7:30 2:30
SECOND SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 BASAI
3 RADHA SWAMI (SEC-10) 3:30
4 GARHI 7:45
5 BAMDOLI 7:55 3:10
6 TULIP SEC-89 8:00 3:15
7 SIKANDARPUR 8:10 3:00
8 ORIS SEC-85 8:15 2:55
9 VATIKA NEXT SEC-82 8:20 2:45
10 BESTECH 8:22 2:42
11 RAMPURA 8:25 2:40
12 SCHOOL 8:30 3:45

                                                      NOTE

=========================================================

 

Dear Parent

If you really want to conquer the anxiety of life
Live in the moment, Live in the breath
Honor your inner child by losing yourself in
Simple pleasures

 

The whole world is fighting against the pandemic ‘COVID-19’ which is spreading across globally and the
challenges that we are facing makes us conscious of the inability of human beings to avoid the
unexpected. Our country is also not left untouched by the effect of this virus, as we are witnessing a surge
in the number of positive cases. Apart from resilience, this indeed helps us to develop new skills and
greater ability to adapt to the … Read More