Bus Routes

ROUTE NO-1 FIRST SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 BASS 6:30 2:00
3 BHANGROLA 6:40 2:10
4 KAKROLA 6:45 2:15
5 NAKHROLA 7:00 1:40
6 GODREJ 7:10 1:45
7 SCHOOL 7:30 2:30
SECOND SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 BASS 7:45 3:00
3 BHANGROLA 7:55 3:10
4 KAKROLA 8:00 3:15
5 NAKHROLA 8:15 2:40
6 GODREJ 8:20 2:45
7 SCHOOL 8:30 3:30
ROUTE NO-2 FIRST SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 PACHGAON 6:45 1:50
3 AMITY 6:55 2:00
4 POLITECHNIC 7:10 1:45
5 MANESAR 7:15 1:40
6 SCHOOL 7:30 2:30
SECOND SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 PACHGAON 7:50 2:50
3 AMITY 8:00 3:00
4 POLITECHNIC 8:15 2:45
5 MANESAR 8:20 2:40
6 SCHOOL 8:30 3:30
ROUTE-3 FIRST SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 SEC-90 6:30 1:40
3 SEC-91 6:35 1:42
4 DHORKA (SEC-92) 6:40 1:50
5 SEC-95 6:50 1:55
6 SEC-92 7:00 2:15
7 SCHOOL 7:30 2:30
SECOND SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 SEC-90 7:50 2:40
3 SEC-91 7:55 2:45
4 DHORKA (SEC-92) 8:00 2:50
5 SEC-95 8:10 2:55
6 SEC-92 8:15 3:15
7 SCHOOL 8:30 3:45
ROUTE NO-4 FIRST SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 F.5(SEC-82) 6:30 1:40
3 MEPSKO CASABELLA (SEC-82) 6:40 1:50
4 MEPSKO PARADISE 6:50 1:55
5 CITY HOME SEC-83 7:00 2:00
6 LIFE STYLE SEC-83 7:05 2:05
7 K-5 SEC-83 7:10 2:10
8 G-21 SEC-83 7:15 2:15
9 SCHOOL 7:30 2:30
SECOND SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 F.5(SEC-82) 7:45 2:40
3 MEPSKO CASABELLA (SEC-82) 7:55 2:50
4 MEPSKO PARADISE 8:00 2:55
5 CITY HOME SEC-83 8:05 3:00
6 LIFE STYLE SEC-83 8:10 3:05
7 K-5 SEC-83 8:15 3:10
8 G-21 SEC-83 8:20 3:20
9 SCHOOL 8:30 3:30
ROUTE-5 FIRST SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 KASAN 6:30 2:00
3 KHOH 6:40 2:10
4 MANESAR POWER HOUSE 6:50 2:15
5 SEC-1 7:00 1:40
6 SCHOOL 7:30 2:30
SECOND SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 KASAN 7:50 3:00
3 KHOH 8:00 3:10
4 MANESAR POWER HOUSE 8:05 3:15
5 SEC-1 8:15 2:40
6 SCHOOL 8:30 3:30
ROUTE NO-6 FIRST SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 DARBARIPUR 6:30
3 NARSINGHPUR 6:40
4 SIKOHPUR 6:55 2:10
5 NAURANGPUR 7:00 1:50
6 MANSOON BREEZ SEC-78 7:15 1:40
7 SCHOOL 7:30 2:30
SECOND SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 DARBARIPUR 3:15
3 NARSINGHPUR 3:20
4 SIKOHPUR 7:40 3:00
5 NAURANGPUR 8:00 2:50
6 MANSOON BREEZ SEC-78 8:15 2:40
7 SCHOOL 8:30 3:45
ROUTE NO-7 FIRST SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 NAWADA 6:30 2:00
3 BADHA 6:45 2:05
4 SEC-86 6:50 2:10
5 SEC-81 VIPUL LAVYANA 7:00 2:15
6 TOWN SQUARE SEC-82 7:05 1:47
7 H-10 SEC-82 7:10 1:45
8 SEVEN LAMP SEC-82 7:15 1:40
9 SCHOOL 7:30 2:30
SECOND SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 NAWADA 7:50 3:00
3 BADHA 8:00 3:05
4 SEC-86 8:05 3:10
5 SEC-81 VIPUL LAVYANA 8:10 3:15
6 TOWN SQUARE SEC-82 8:15 2:47
7 H-10 SEC-82 8:20 2:45
8 SEVEN LAMP SEC-82 8:22 2:40
9 SCHOOL 8:30 3:30
ROUTE NO-8 FIRST SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 BASAI 6:25
3 RADHA SWAMI (SEC-10) 6:30
4 GARHI 2:15
5 BAMDOLI 6:40 2:05
6 TULIP SEC-89 6:45 2:10
7 SIKANDARPUR 6:55 2:00
8 ORIS SEC-85 7:00 1:50
9 VATIKA NEXT SEC-82 7:05 1:45
10 BESTECH 7:10 1:40
11 RAMPURA 7:15 1:35
12 SCHOOL 7:30 2:30
SECOND SHIFT
S.NO BUS STOP NAME MORNING TIME AFTER NOON TIME
1 SCHOOL
2 BASAI
3 RADHA SWAMI (SEC-10) 3:30
4 GARHI 7:45
5 BAMDOLI 7:55 3:10
6 TULIP SEC-89 8:00 3:15
7 SIKANDARPUR 8:10 3:00
8 ORIS SEC-85 8:15 2:55
9 VATIKA NEXT SEC-82 8:20 2:45
10 BESTECH 8:22 2:42
11 RAMPURA 8:25 2:40
12 SCHOOL 8:30 3:45