Student Council

BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL, MANESAR

PREFECTORIAL BOARD 

STUDENT COUNCIL( SENIOR)

S.No. Post Name of the student Class & Section
1 HEAD BOY NEELAKSH XI C
2 HEAD GIRL RIDHIMA XI A
3 DEPUTY HEAD BOY PARTH VERMA XII A
4 DEPUTY HEAD GIRL ANSHU KUMARI X A
5 HONOUR HOUSE  CAPTAIN YASH  XII A
6 FAITH HOUSE CAPTAIN  HANNAH PUNDIR XI A
7 JUSTICE HOUSE CAPTAIN RAKHI YADAV XII C
8 WISDOM HOUSE CAPTAIN KIRTI AGGARWAL XII A
9 HONOUR HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN  ANSHU YADAV XII C
10 FAITH HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN RIYA KASHYAP XI A
11 JUSTICE HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN HAPPY CHAUHAN XI B
12 WISDOM HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN  SANJITA NIRWAL X A
13 ENGLISH PREFECT DIYA MAHARSHI X B
14 HINDI PREFECT JIYA  XI A
15 MUSIC PREFECT NETRA JAITLY IX C
16 DANCE PREFECT TANNU SHARMA XI A
17 INSTRUMENTAL PREFECT SUNNY YADAV IX A
18 IT PREFECT SHUBHAM PANDA X B
19 LIBRARY PREFECT ANVESHA SACHAN VII B
20 DISCIPLINE PREFECT KANAK YADAV X A
21 SPORTS CAPTAIN AAYUSHI YADAV XII B
22 ART PREFECT JIYA GOEL XII C
23 MUN PRESIDENT ATHARVA NAIR XII A
24 CLASS REPRESENTATIVE VII JIYA MOHAN KATLU VII A
25 CLASS REPRESENTATIVE VIII DHRUV AGARWAL VIIIA
26 CLASS REPRESENTATIVE VI SHIVYANSHI TOMAR VI D

 

STUDENT COUNCIL( JUNIOR)

S.No. Post Name of the student Class & Section
1 CLASS REPRESENTATIVE III ABHIK BHATTACHARYA III C
2 CLASS REPRESENTATIVE IV ADHYA TANEJA IV A
3 CLASS REPRESENTATIVE V ASHIMA SHARDA V A
4 JUNIOR HEAD BOY SHAKTIK KUMAR RAI V D
5 JUNIOR HEAD GIRL KAVYA GUPTA V B
6 JUNIOR DEPUTY HEAD BOY DAKSH SHARMA V C
7 JUNIOR DEPUTY HEAD GIRL NAYSHA SHARMA V D
8 JUNIOR HONO5UR HOUSE CAPTAIN YUKTI RANA V A
9 JUNIOR  FAITH HOUSE CAPTAIN PRANSHI PANDEY V B
10 JUNIOR  JUSTICE HOUSE CAPTAIN ARCHIT KESHRI V C
11 JUNIOR  WISDOM HOUSE CAPTAIN NIYATI SINGH V D
12 HONOUR HOUSE JUNIOR VICE CAPTAIN SHREEYA JHA III A
13 FAITH HOUSE JUNIOR VICE CAPTAIN IKHWAAK SEHGAL IV C
14 JUSTICE HOUSE JUNIOR VICE CAPTAIN MANNAT ALI III C
15 WISDOM HOUSE JUNIOR VICE CAPTAIN SAANCHI MITTAL V D
16 JUNIOR ENGLISH EDITOR HEMAKSHI AGARWAL V A
17 JUNIOR HINDI EDITOR PRAJWAL SINGH PUNDIR IV D
18 JUNIOR MUSIC PREFECT DEBOPRIYA SARKAR IV B
19 JUNIOR DANCE PREFECT RISHITA MAZUMDER V A
20 JUNIOR INSTRUMENTAL PREFECT ANYA BHARDWAJ V D
21 JUNIOR IT PREFECT SAMARTH DHIMAN V C
22 JUNIOR LIBRARY PREFECT YASHIKA KHARE V C
23 JUNIOR DISCIPLINE PREFECT KANISHKA V B
24 JUNIOR SPORTS CAPTAIN NAISHA VERMA V B
25 JUNIOR ART PREFECT P. AKSHAYAA V B
26 JEP PREFECT AMAIRA AWASTHI V B